Histórico

Unidade e Compromisso (2013 - 2016)

Diretoria Administrativa
PresidenteCelso Aparecido do Nascimento
Vice-PresidenteCesar Pereira
Secretário GeralAlmir de Lima
Vice-Secretária GeralSimone Mancini Liduário Suzuki
Secretário de FinançasRicardo Giovanini
Vice-Secretária de FinançasCélia Regina Alves de Morais
Secretário de Adm. Org. e InformáticaAlmir Carvalho de Oliveira
Vice-Secretário de Adm. Org. e InformáticaEnéias Ramos de Oliveira
Secretário de Imprensa e ComunicaçãoLuis Cláudio da Silva
Vice-Secretária de Imprensa e ComunicaçãoGiseli Barbosa Volpato
Secretário de Assessoria JurídicaJosé Antonio de Moura
Vice-Secretário de Assessoria JurídicaJoão Regassini
Secretário de Form. Sindical e Est. Social Eco.Eder Adão Rossato
Vice-Secretário de Form. Sindical e Est. Social Eco.José Carlos da Costa

Conselho Fiscal
Titulares
Maria de Moraes
Amâncio Correa Maciel
Nelson Martins Garcia
Suplentes
Sonia Aparecida Leonel
Valéria de Oliveira
Valdecir Pereira da Silva

Delegação Federativa
Titulares
Devanir Arcanjo Esteves
Donizete Aparecido de Souza
Maria Regina Previatti Lira
Canuto Vieira Netto
Ednaldo Candido da Silva
Marlene Aparecida Gobbi
Adriane Valéria Garcia
Gilberto Mitsuaki Omori
Antonio José de Souza
Valdeci Aparecido Mota
Suplentes
Derlande Matias da Silva
Adão Fernandes
Valter Gonçalves
Marilda Pereira
Maria dos Anjos Moreira Fortunato
Angela Maria Janunzzi
Tereza de Souza Faria da Costa
Arivaldo de Jesus Vicente
Zilda de Carvalho Rodrigues
Maria de Lourdes Menezes da Mota

Conselho de Representantes
Titulares
Tânia Fátima Calvi Tait
Hélio Procópio
Juvenilia Cavalheiro Rosa
José Beluci Caporalini
Cristovão Trurrilo Grilo
José Valença Correa
André Gasparetto
Iraci Teixeira Rocha Araújo
Jurandir Alves Pereira
Valdir da Silva
Rogério Andrade Alves
Suplentes
Vicente Mendes Faleiros
Samuel Veríssimo
Valdemir Aparecido Ventura
Ailton Gaitarosso
Wanderley Gomes de Souza
Cleuza Gomes de Oliveira
Margarete Opes Iung
Giuliano Gomes de Assis Pimentel
Luiz Antonio Magarotto
Mário Camargo Pego

Delegacia Sindical - Cianorte
Titulares
Inês Rodrigues de Souza
Suplentes
Valdenir Ferreira de Souza

Delegacia Sindical - Goioerê
Titulares
Pedro Francisco Ribeiro
Suplentes
Célio Aparecido Passolongo

Delegacia Sindical - Diamante do Norte
Titulares
Ronaldo Cardoso de Oliveira
Suplentes
Arlindo Antonio de Souza

Delegacia Sindical - Cidade Gaúcha
Titulares
Luís Fernandes Barbosa
Suplentes
Rodrigo Pinheiro da Silva

Delegacia Sindical - Umuarama
Titulares
Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Carrara
Odair José Machado
Suplentes
Robison de Melo Rodrigues
Deise Gomes de Almeida